ORENBURG 2 vs AMKAR
back to top Teams information
Next match
2024-06-29 09:00
Orenburg 2 vs Amkar
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-06-29 09:00
Orenburg 2 vs Amkar
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
Matches between teams
2022-11-06
0
4
Half time result0 2
Zamaliev Nail (14')
Kaykov Denis (20')
Tyukalov Evgeni (81')
Zakharov Ilya (87')
competition: Russia - Second League Group 4 2022/2023 2022-09-03
3
3
Half time result2 3
Lobov Artem (3')
(13') Podbeltsev Aleksandr
Gulko Ivan (16')
Shershov Nikita (31')
(43') Markelov Ivan
(67') Podbeltsev Aleksandr
competition: Russia - Second League Group 4 2022/2023 2021-11-04
3
0
Half time result1 0
(17') Tyukalov Evgeni
(52') Gultyaev Ilya
(56') Tyukalov Evgeni
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022 2021-10-04
4
1
Half time result2 1
Markelov Ivan (6')
(31') Lobov Artem
(40') Gulko Ivan
(60') Gulko Ivan
Markelov Ivan (62')
(65') Cheryazov Victor
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 4 2021/2022
Summary match factsAll team matches 4Orenburg 2 wins 1Amkar wins 2Draw matches 1
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2024-06-22 Nizhny Novgorod Ii 2 0 Orenburg 2 +
Half time result1 0
(22') Chibanov Roman
(49') Nikonorov Denis
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-06-15 Orenburg 2 3 2 Dinamo Barnaul +
Half time result3 2
(15') Usov Dmitriy
(17') Laysanov Ruslan
Bakay Dmitri (35')
Shadura Anton (37')
(41') Pozhidaev Nikita
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-06-08 Nosta 2 1 Orenburg 2 +
Half time result2 0
(14') Davydov Sayputtin
(43') Ivannikov Nikolay
Antsiperov Egor (84')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-06-02 Orenburg 2 5 6 Sokol Kazan +
Half time result2 3
(15') Tkachuk Roman
(23') Usov Dmitriy
Shcherbin Ruslan (29')
Shcherbin Ruslan (34')
Solomatin Pavel (38')
Solomatin Pavel (48')
(52') Knyazev Danila
Tsvetkov Dmitriy (56')
(75') Usov Dmitriy
Solomatin Pavel (76')
(88') Khaburzania Zviad
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-05-25 Volna Nizhny Novgorod 5 2 Orenburg 2 +
Half time result2 1
(28') Sokolov Bakhadur
(33') Sokolov Bakhadur
Syschenko Maksim (45')
Usov Dmitriy (63')
(79') Khramov Daniil
(90') Gaganin Egor
(90') Zabrodin Dmitri
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-05-18 Orenburg 2 1 1 Lada Togliatti +
Half time result1 0
(34') Syschenko Maksim
Makarov Pavel (48')
Shmarov Alexandr (57')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-05-11 Orenburg 2 0 2 Uralets Nizhny Tagil +
Half time result0 1
Zhuravlev Vyacheslav (27')
Smolnikov Maksim (83')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-05-04 Akron Togliatti 2 0 1 Orenburg 2 +
Half time result0 1
Knyazev Danila (16')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-04-28 Orenburg 2 2 0 Ural 2 +
Half time result1 0
(33') Usov Dmitriy
(62') Usov Dmitriy
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-04-20 Dinamo Kirov 2 0 Orenburg 2 +
Half time result1 0
(3') Goryushkin Aleksey
(53') Nagovitsin Daniil
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 Team form
LWWLDLLLWL
2024-06-22 Amkar 3 1 Akron Togliatti 2 +
Half time result1 0
(2') Radjabov Alex
(73') Tolkachev Lev
Bitel Dmitriy (76')
(90') Tyukalov Evgeni
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-06-15 Ural 2 0 2 Amkar +
Half time result0 1
Yurchenko Ilya (32')
Tyukalov Evgeni (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-06-08 Amkar 0 0 Dinamo Kirov +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-06-01 Amkar 2 0 Rubin 2 +
Half time result1 0
(11') Yurchenko Ilya
(63') Stepanov Aleksandr
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-05-25 Amkar 1 1 Krylya Sovetov 2 +
Half time result1 0
(41') Podbeltsev Aleksandr
Borisov Egor (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-05-18 Uralets Nizhny Tagil 0 1 Amkar +
Half time result0 1
Zuev Daniil (14')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-05-11 Nizhny Novgorod Ii 0 1 Amkar +
Half time result0 1
Bocharov Anton (12')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-05-03 Amkar 3 1 Dinamo Barnaul +
Half time result3 0
(14') Radjabov Alex
(24') Yurchenko Ilya
(45') Yurchenko Ilya
Grechnikov Nikita (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-04-27 Nosta 0 3 Amkar +
Half time result0 3
Radjabov Alex (13')
Radjabov Alex (20')
Tyukalov Evgeni (31')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-04-19 Amkar 1 2 Sokol Kazan +
Half time result0 1
Zamaliev Nail (37')
(47') Dolya Aleksey
Tkachuk Roman (48')
Tsvetkov Dmitriy (90')
(90') Akhatov Danil
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 Team form
LWWWWDWDWW
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Orenburg 2 wins
3
Number of Orenburg 2 draws
1
Number of Orenburg 2 loses
6
Average scored goals per match
1.5
Average conceded goals per match
2.2
Chance to score goal next match
70 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
80 %
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
6
Time without scored goal
139 min.
Time without conceded goal
41 min.
Number of Amkar wins
7
Number of Amkar draws
2
Number of Amkar loses
1
Average scored goals per match
1.7
Average conceded goals per match
0.5
Chance to score goal next match
90 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
40 %
Number of clean sheet matches
6
Failure to score matches
1
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
6
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
14 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics